View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Auctioneer Lot number Results: Viewing items 1001-1100 of 1649. Previous|1...91011121314...17|Next Image Lot # Item Title Time Left Your Bids 1059 6 x boxed Brio wooden hen houses for children VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£8StatusSold View details 1060 7 x genuine leather security purses VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£18StatusSold View details 1061 Maxi-Cosi child's car seat ECE R 129 with instructions VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 StatusUnsold View details 1062 2 x pairs of Trulife 512700 crutches VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1063 2 x shooting sticks VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£14StatusSold View details 1064 2 x folding camp chairs VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1066 Large quantity of kids clothes hangers VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£2StatusSold View details 1067 Quantity of mixed greeting cards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£2StatusSold View details 1068 Thomas Kinkade 1958-2012 'Streams of living water' framed colour lithograph with certificate 66cm x 85cm VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1069 Metallic pens VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1070 6 x budget planner VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1071 6 x budget planner VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1072 Large collection of reggae and dance CDs VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£24StatusSold View details 1073 3000 new boxed self seal bags 2/1/4 × 3'. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1074 3000 new boxed self seal bags 2/1/4'×3'. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1075 2 x new packs of packing boxes VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1076 Portal Mini from Facebook VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1077 'Antler' lap top brief case also lap top shoulder bag and 'Antler' canvas and leather WW11 demob bag. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1078 Box of 17 maps, War Revision 1940 VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£22StatusSold View details 1079 6 x rolls of clear film/wrap VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£18StatusSold View details 1080 Projector with two screens VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£1StatusSold View details 1081 2 x bags shoe laces VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£2StatusSold View details 1082 Box of sewing items VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1083 Box of old cameras /tablets and phones VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£18StatusSold View details 1084 Bicycle tyre pump, Joe Blow Sport VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£16StatusSold View details 1085 Tray of pencils VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1086 36 x rolls of red/white adhesive tape VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 StatusUnsold View details 1087 Boxed Elmo K-100 SM 8mm film projector VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1088 5 x Google Smart home equipment, Home Pro, Home hub display, 2 x Mini & Google Nest thermostat controller VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£40StatusSold View details 1089 12 x Philips 18in LED under counter lighting strip lights, new and boxed VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£38StatusSold View details 1090 Barcardi large glass shop advertising display bottle approx 20in tall, still boxed VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1091 Artist cartridge paper etc VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1092 1954 military battle dress VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£16StatusSold View details 1093 Various crafting papers VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1094 Vintage comics, some number 1s. Good condition VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£24StatusSold View details 1095 Crafting pencils etc VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£14StatusSold View details 1096 4 x trade card albums VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1097 Large mount cutter for pictures and prints VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£22StatusSold View details 1098 Original Horse framed cigarette cards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1099 Vintage linen maps, War Office etc VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1100 Mini Cello and 2 mouth pieces VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£8StatusSold View details 1101 Box of pen sets VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1102 Skirt marker and pair of large scissors VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1103 Pin badge collection VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1104 Vintage post cards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1105 Album of wine labels VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£18StatusSold View details 1106 Telescometer measurement for height VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1107 Walking sticks and shooting sticks VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£14StatusSold View details 1108 Vintage rocking horse VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1112 3 x vintage wooden crates VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1113 Wooden tea chest/ammo crate VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1114 Retro cool box VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1115 York Fitness Inspiration treadmill VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£20StatusSold View details 1116 Medisana MM825 massage mat, used but in good condition VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£30StatusSold View details 1117 Box of assorted Ordnance Survey maps plus assorted books VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1119 Box of ladies handbags including leather ones in good condition. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 StatusUnsold View details 1120 Selection of handbags including Tommy Hillfiger & Cotton Traders various designs. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1121 Selection of ladies handbags including Laura Ashley in good condition VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1122 Quantity of black and white photographs VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£14StatusSold View details 1123 Set of 4 x lilac Swan retro kitchen pans and matching breadbin VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1124 Retro dance mat, as new VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£1StatusSold View details 1125 Childs pram and doll c/w child's flushing training toilet and child's scuttle bug, as new VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1126 Silver Cross pram. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£8StatusSold View details 1127 Child's Silver Cross pram. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£16StatusSold View details 1128 Victor Luggage suitcase. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1129 5 x packs of 12 Union Jack flags VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1130 5 x packs of 12 Union Jack flags VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1131 Storage boxes and trays. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£1StatusSold View details 1132 Dr Marten shoes size 7. VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£24StatusSold View details 1133 Collection of picture and photo frames VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1134 2 x golf bags and clubs VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£2StatusSold View details 1135 Barbie camping van VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1136 Child's car seat VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1137 Caravan Wastemaster VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£14StatusSold View details 1138 Two person tent VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1139 Tommee Tippee Twist & Click nappy bin plus 13 refill cartridges VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1140 Graco Duet Sway Baby chair 2 in 1 swing & rocker with detachable chair, gwo VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1141 Blue baby walker VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£2StatusSold View details 1142 Chicco Next2Me crib with carry case and instructions VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£14StatusSold View details 1143 Home multi gym with weights VAT Status:20% VATBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£8StatusSold View details 1145 Spinning bike VAT Status:20% VATBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1146 Gym standard leg press VAT Status:20% VATBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1147 Vintage camper van drive away awning VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£8StatusSold View details 1148 A4 document filing case VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1149 Poster in clip frame BMW Turbo 1972 - Munchen BMW Museum, Red on black background. Lower left corner of glass broken VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£1StatusSold View details 1150 Vintage fishing reels and tackle VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1151 Box of classic cameras VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£22StatusSold View details 1152 Heavy duty flight case for electronic equipment VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£32StatusSold View details 1153 Westfield acoustic guitar VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1154 Box of tramway and rail journals 1963 onwards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£2StatusSold View details 1155 Camera stand and cased camera VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£6StatusSold View details 1156 Collection of 1930s French & German fashion and embroidery magazines VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1157 Collection of Victorian cabinet card and other photographs VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£22StatusSold View details 1158 Riley snooker cue & Winmau darts cabinet & darts board VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£24StatusSold View details 1159 Collection of vintage thermos flasks & travel camping kettles VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£8StatusSold View details 1160 36 x letter box study group postcards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details 1161 Quantity of York interest postcards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£4StatusSold View details 1162 Collection of vintage bus interest photographs - West Yorkshire - and tickets VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£10StatusSold View details 1163 2 old part filled albums of postcards VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£28StatusSold View details 1164 Collection of old postcards - people group interest & Blitz or similar photographs VAT Status:ZeroBuyers Premium:11% plus VAT with a minimum of £1 Winning Bid£12StatusSold View details Items per page 102550100 Previous|1...91011121314...17|Next1234567891011121314151617 Previous 1234567891011121314151617 Next